Green Door Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5405 Gestach LN, Victoria, MN 55318
1/37

$589,000

$579,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt

5405 Gestach LN, Victoria, MN 55318

Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group

9500 Collegeview RD #308, Minneapolis, MN 55437
1/23

$234,750

$238,900

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

9500 Collegeview RD #308, Minneapolis, MN 55437

Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group

5607 Green Circle DR #101, Hopkins, MN 55343
1/17

$190,000

$189,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

5607 Green Circle DR #101, Hopkins, MN 55343

Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group

707 S 5th AVE, Virginia, MN 55792
1/9

$120,000

$129,000

7.0%
2,608 SqFt

707 S 5th AVE, Virginia, MN 55792

Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group

218 2nd ST N, Virginia, MN 55792
1/19

$119,900

$119,900

1,909 SqFt

218 2nd ST N, Virginia, MN 55792

Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group

329 9th ST S, Virginia, MN 55792
1/28

$97,000

$99,500

2.5%
1,566 SqFt

329 9th ST S, Virginia, MN 55792

Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group

207 5th ST S, Virginia, MN 55792
1/20

$167,000

$194,900

14.3%
3,049 Sqft Lot

207 5th ST S, Virginia, MN 55792

Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group

6145 Chasewood Pkwy #206, Minnetonka, MN 55343
1/18

$190,000

$185,000

2.7%
1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt

6145 Chasewood Pkwy #206, Minnetonka, MN 55343

Listed by Michael Nelson of Realty Group LLC

4308 40th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
1/18

$285,000

$265,000

7.5%
2 Beds1 Bath778 SqFt

4308 40th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55406

Listed by Michael Nelson of eXp Realty

1402 S Broadway AVE, Albert Lea, MN 56007
1/42

$105,000

$122,400

14.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,162 SqFt

1402 S Broadway AVE, Albert Lea, MN 56007

Listed by Lisa Evans of Realty ONE Group Black Diamond

4239 Crocker AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55416
1/44

$910,000

$890,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,737 SqFt

4239 Crocker AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55416

Listed by Kristi Healy of Edina Realty, Inc.

1135 4th AVE NW, Milaca, MN 56353
1/28

$226,000

$229,900

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt

1135 4th AVE NW, Milaca, MN 56353

Listed by Michael Cassens of Hewitt Jackson Real Estate

1400 Florida AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55427
1/33

$370,500

$350,000

5.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,969 SqFt

1400 Florida AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

Listed by Zachary Duckworth of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

Lot 16 Crystal Lake DR, Danbury, WI 54830
1/17

$43,500

$43,500

1.51 Acres

Lot 16 Crystal Lake DR, Danbury, WI 54830

Listed by Shannon McDonough of Keller Williams Premier Realty

201 W 48th ST, Minneapolis, MN 55419
1/32

$725,000

$625,000

16.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,177 SqFt

201 W 48th ST, Minneapolis, MN 55419

Listed by James Kramer of Edina Realty, Inc.

896 Golfview AVE, Zumbrota, MN 55992

$460,000

$449,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

896 Golfview AVE, Zumbrota, MN 55992

Listed by Devonique Kish of Real Broker, LLC.

2730 County Road F E, Saint Paul, MN 55110

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,113 SqFt

2730 County Road F E, Saint Paul, MN 55110

Listed by Sean Ecklin of Edina Realty, Inc.

306 Oslo AVE, Marshall, MN 56258
1/17

$273,000

$265,000

3.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,214 SqFt

306 Oslo AVE, Marshall, MN 56258

Listed by DuWayne Johnson of Marshall Area Homes

3923 Carver PATH, Chaska, MN 55318
1/50

$670,000

$685,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,003 SqFt

3923 Carver PATH, Chaska, MN 55318

Listed by Laura DiLorenzo of D.R. Horton, Inc.

10727 Kingsfield LN, Saint Paul, MN 55129
1/39

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt

10727 Kingsfield LN, Saint Paul, MN 55129

Listed by Aundrea Paskett of RE/MAX Professionals

8433 Morris CIR, Minneapolis, MN 55437
1/36

$455,000

$400,000

13.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

8433 Morris CIR, Minneapolis, MN 55437

Listed by Robert Stewart of Keller Williams Select Realty

149 Riverview DR #13, Monticello, MN 55362
1/22

$252,000

$254,900

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

149 Riverview DR #13, Monticello, MN 55362

Listed by Christopher Fritch of eXp Realty

2111 32nd AVE S, Fargo, ND 58103
1/14

$210,000

$210,000

2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

2111 32nd AVE S, Fargo, ND 58103

Listed by Kevin Kasprick of Dakota Plains Realty

2911 8th AVE, Anoka, MN 55303
1/36

$390,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,733 SqFt

2911 8th AVE, Anoka, MN 55303

Listed by Micah Digatono of Generations Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Green Door Group
Bridget Nelson
+1(612) 889-5495
bridget@greendoormn.com

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Green Door Group
Bridget Nelson
+1(612) 889-5495
bridget@greendoormn.com

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings