Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
5405 Gestach LN, Victoria, MN 55318
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt
$ 589,000 $ 579,000 1.7%
Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group
4308 40th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath778 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 265,000 7.5%
Listed by Michael Nelson of eXp Realty
9500 Collegeview RD #308, Minneapolis, MN 55437
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt
$ 234,750 $ 238,900 1.7%
Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group
6145 Chasewood Pkwy #206, Minnetonka, MN 55343
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 185,000 2.7%
Listed by Michael Nelson of Realty Group LLC
5607 Green Circle DR #101, Hopkins, MN 55343
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 189,000 0.5%
Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group
207 5th ST S, Virginia, MN 55792
Condo, Commercial
3,049 Sqft Lot
$ 167,000 $ 194,900 14.3%
Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group
707 S 5th AVE, Virginia, MN 55792
Multi-Family
2,608 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 129,000 7.0%
Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group
218 2nd ST N, Virginia, MN 55792
Multi-Family
1,909 SqFt
$ 119,900 $ 119,900
Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group
329 9th ST S, Virginia, MN 55792
Multi-Family
1,566 SqFt
$ 97,000 $ 99,500 2.5%
Listed by Bridget Nelson of Green Door Group